School District‎ > ‎

Staff Telephone Extention Listing

   Main Offices                      School Office                    Telephone    1-507-776-2111                 Fax         1-507-776-3379

     

    3917                                  Lisa Shellum                           Superintendent/K-12 Principal/Counselor 

   Alphabetical Directory

    3918                                 Jennifer Bowers                       Preschool-4 year old, ECFE, Discovery                

    3957                                 Ryan Brudelie                          Shop, Ag, FFA                                        

    3941                                 Kristi Burk                                Elementary-Fifth Grade                                   

    3939                                 Leslie Crissinger                      Elementary-Sixth Grade                   

    3935, 3952, 3955                                                              Daycare                                               

    3913                                 Melissa Curry                           Elementary Special Education          

    3971                                 Mark Nass                                Art                                

    3967                                 Jennifer Ellis                             Elementary-Third Grade              

    3940                                 Leslie  Glaser                           Elementary-Fourth Grade                              

    3944                                 Kayla Ekstrom                         Elementary-Kindergarten           

    3964,                                Kayla Anderson                       Elementary and High School-Physical Education 

    3976                                 David Stordalen                       Elementary and High School Music    

    3981                                 Barbara Mager                         Preschool-3 year old

    3942                                 Kendra Mattix                          Speech   

    3962                                 Randy Nelson                          High School-Science, Biology, Physics      

    3959                                 Randy Muske,                          General Math, Trigonometry, Calculus, Geometry           

    3911                                 Ben Hoppe                               Custodial             

    3928                                 Shaun Otte                              Food Service  

    3966                                 Sarah Garcia                            High School - Language Arts                                   

    3965                                 Tina  Raske                              High School Special Ed                   

    3936                                 Jan Ringeisen                          First Grade                                             

    3910                                 Shirley Rohman                       District Administrative Assistant               

    3934                                 Judi Sanders                            Elementary-Second Grade  

    3932                                 Laurie Sherman                        Title 1, High School Math 

    3915                                 Connie Smith                            Payroll     

    3916                                 Eva Sonnabend,                       Bookkeeping 

    3951                                 Jim Utermarck                          High School-Social Studies