School District‎ > ‎

Staff Telephone Extention Listing

   Main Offices                      School Office                    Telephone    1-507-776-2111                 Fax         1-507-776-3379

    3914                                  Mark Nass                                K-12 Principal/Counselor                                    

    3917                                  Virginia Dahlstrom                   Superintendent 

   Alphabetical Directory

    3918                                 Jennifer Bowers                        Preschool, ECFE                

    3957                                 Ryan Brudelie                           Shop, Ag, FFA                                        

    3941                                 Kristi Burk                                 Elementary-Fifth Grade                                   

    3915                                 Susan Clabaugh                       District-Payroll, Community Education                   

    3939                                 Leslie Crissinger                       Elementary-Sixth Grade                   

    3935, 3955                        Mindy Cook                              Daycare                                               

    3913                                 Melissa Curry                           Elementary Special Education          

     3969                                Rhyse Curtis                            Spanish, Social Skills

    3971                                  Nanci Geistfeld-Oskerson      High-School Art                                

    3967                                 Jennifer Ellis                             Elementary-Third Grade              

    3940                                 Leslie  Glaser                           Elementary-Fourth Grade                              

    3944                                 Kayla Ekstrom                           Elementary-Kindergarten           

    3964,                                Kayla Anderson                         Elementary and High School-Physical Education 

    3976                                 Jessica Koehler                       Elementary and High School Music     

    3942                                 Kendra Mattix                          Speech   

    3962                                 Melissa Kutch                          High School-Science, Biology, Physics      

    3959                                 Randy Muske,                         General Math, Trigonometry, Calculus, Geometry           

    3911                                 Ben Hoppe                               Custodial             

    3928                                 Shawn Otte                              Food Service  

    3966                                 Sarah Garcia                            High School - Language Arts                                   

    3965                                 Tina  Raske                              High School Special Ed                   

    3936                                 Jan Ringeisen                          First Grade                                             

    3910                                 Shirley Rohman                       District Administrative Assistant               

    3934                                 Judi Sanders                            Elementary-Second Grade  

    3967                                 Laurie Sherman                        Title 1, High School Math 

    3915                                 Connie Smith                            Payroll     

    3916                                 Eva Sonnabend,                       Bookkeeping 

    3952                                 Jeffrey Walker                           High School-Business Education

    3951                                 Jim Utermarck                          High School-Social Studies